Contingents/archives

Saison2017-2018  
1er tour
Juniors A1er degré
Contingent :CapitainePhotos
1.FITZNER Jonathan
3.TERRUSO Samuele
4.BAUD RaphaëlC
5.SIDOTI LucaA2
6.HELMS Lucas
7.EICHELBERGER Cyril
8.NV Sissoko
9.ZUPPINGER Jeremy
10.GUIDOUX JulienA2
11.WERLY GrégoireA1
12.CROSAZ GillesA2
13.MEYLAN Loïc
14.LOMMELE Antoine
15.MEYLAN Quentin
16.SUKARIYEH Samy
17.MULIMA Aboobacar
18.KARASU Egemen
Entraîneur :GUIDOUX Philippe
Assistant :---
2ème tour
Juniors A12ème degré
Départs :
KARASU EgemenPrilly
Arrivées :
2.HASSAN KarimUne
9.GUMY RomanUne
16.HASSLER PierrickUne
17.BATISTA AmilcarPrilly
20.GALATI GiuseppeQualification

Saison2016-2017  
1er tour
Juniors B11er degré
Contingent :CapitainePhotos
1.MIR Hector
2.ECABERT Thomas
4.PENALVA EstebanA
5.GOOD Matheo
6.ARMBRUSTER Valentin
7.BURNIER Jeremy
8.WEBER Nicolas
9.TUFO Tiberio
10.GUIDOUX JulienA
11.JEANFAVRE NathanC
12.ZUPPINGER Jeremy
13.BERTUCCIO Antonio
14.DIESCH Carlos
15.HANGGELI GaetanA
16.SCHNEGGENBURGER Daniel
17.HELMS Lucas
18.DE SOUSA MENDES Gonçalo
Entraîneur :GUIDOUX Philippe
Assistant :---
2ème tour
Juniors B12ème degré
Départs :
DE SOUSA MENDES GonçaloArrêt
TUFO TiberioConcordia
Arrivées :
3.TERRUSO SamueleRequalification
12.FROIDEVAUX MaximeConcordia

Saison2015-2016  
1er tour
Juniors C11er degré
Contingent :CapitainePhotos
1.MARTINEZ-LENS José
1.BAPTISTA DA SILVA Luca
2.COSANDEY Quentin
3.MARTINELLI Tom
4.PENALVA Esteban
5.GOOD Matheo
6.ARMBRUSTER ValentinA1
7.BURNIER Jeremy
8.WEBER Nicolas
9.NICOLE Jarod
10.GUIDOUX JulienC
11.JEANFAVRE NathanA2
12.BLANC Ludovic
13.TUFO Tiberio
15.HANGGELI GaetanA3
16.SCHNEGGENBURGER Daniel
17.MURATOV Anton
18.HOCHART Max
Entraîneur :GUIDOUX Philippe
Assistant :---
2ème tour
Juniors B12ème degré
Départs :
BAPTISTA DA SILVA LucaJuniors C2
BLANC LudovicJuniors C2
COSANDEY QuentinJuniors C2
HOCHART MaxJuniors C2
MARTINEZ-LENS JoséJuniors C2
MURATOV AntonArrêt
NICOLE JarodArrêt
Arrivées :
1.MIR HectorEchallens
14.DIESCH CarlosJuniors C2
17.CONDE GaelJuniors C2
18.DE SOUSA MENDES GonçaloQualification

Saison2014-2015  
1er tour
Juniors C2ème degré
Contingent :CapitainePhotos
1.FITZNER Jonathan
1.BAILLY Nolan
2.MEYLAN Loïc
3.MULLER Arthur
4.PENALVA Esteban
5.MEYLAN Quentin
6.GINESI Loïc
7.HENRY MaximeC
8.NICOLE Jarod
9.ZUPPINGER Jeremy
10.GUIDOUX JulienA1
11.JEANFAVRE Nathan
13.TUFO Tiberio
14.EPERON Rémy
15.HANGGELI Gaetan
16.ARMBRUSTER ValentinA2
17.MADIATA Joé Mukoka
Entraîneur :GUIDOUX Philippe
Assistant :PAHUD Sébastien
2ème tour
Juniors C2ème degré
Départs :
---
Arrivées :
12.BURNIER JeremyMvt du Centre

Saison2013-2014  
1er tour
Juniors C2ème degré
Contingent :CapitainePhotos
1.PETERMANN Quentin
2.MEYLAN Loïc
3.MULLER Arthur
4.LOMMELE Antoine
5.MEYLAN Quentin
6.DUC JulieA2
7.HENRY MaximeC
8.BAUD Raphaël
9.GUMY Roman
10.GUIDOUX JulienA1
11.WERLY Grégoire
12.TERRUSO Samuele
13.STEPHEN Cameron
14.EPERON Rémy
15.BUSCHLE Boris
16.GUEDES Gonçalo
17.RUGGIERO Alexandre
18.SYLA Luan
19.MULIMA Aboobacar
20.REES Jake
21.HELMS Lucas
22.BADER Jack
Entraîneur :GUIDOUX Philippe
Assistant :---
2ème tour
Juniors C2ème degré
Départs :
SYLA LuanRomanel
MULIMA AboobacarJuniors B
REES JakeRomanel
TERRUSO SamueleArrêt
STEPHEN CameronRomanel
HELMS LucasRomanel
Arrivées :
18.ZUPPINGER JeremyRomanel

Saison2012-2013  
1er tour
Juniors D11er degré
Contingent :CapitainePhotos
1.PETERMANN Quentin
2.BATTAGLIA Luca
3.MULLER Arthur
4.NICOLE Jarod
5.GINESI Loïc
6.DUC Julie
7.HENRY MaximeC
8.EGLOFF Lucien
9.FRIEDEN Constantin
10.GUIDOUX JulienA
11.PAHUD Mickael
12.SOTO LOPES Gonçalo
13.TUFO Tiberio
14.EPERON Rémy
Entraîneur :GUIDOUX Philippe
Assistant :---
2ème tour
Juniors D12ème degré
Départs :
BATTAGLIA LucaArrêt
SOTO LOPES GonçaloArrêt
Arrivées :
15.ZUPPINGER JeremyRomanel
Assistant :PAHUD Sébastien

Saison2011-2012  
1er tour
Juniors D12ème degré
Contingent :CapitainePhotos
1.PETERMANN Quentin
2.BATTAGLIA Luca
3.MULLER Arthur
4.LOMMELE Antoine
5.HENRY Maxime
6.DUC Julie
7.RUGGERIO Alexandre
8.BAUD RaphaëlC
9.BUSCHLE Boris
10.GUIDOUX JulienA
11.WERLY Grégoire
12.SOTO LOPES Gonçalo
13.LYNARD Oskar
14.GUMY Roman
Entraîneur :GUIDOUX Philippe
Assistant :---
2ème tour
Juniors D12ème degré
Départs :
GUMY RomanJuniors B
Arrivées :
---

Saison2010-2011  
1er tour
Juniors E11er degré
Contingent :CapitainePhotos
1.PETERMANN Quentin
2.BATTAGLIA Luca
3.MULLER Arthur
4.COLLAUD Sébastien
5.HENRY Maxime
6.DUC Julie
7.GAUTHEY Emilien
8.EGLOFF Lucien
10.GUIDOUX Julien
12.BORGES Nicolas
13.KUCHEN Nicolas
Entraîneur :GUIDOUX Philippe
Assistant :---
2ème tour
Juniors E12ème degré
Départs :
BORGES NicolasJuniors E4
GAUTHEY EmilienJuniors E4
KUCHEN NicolasArrêt
Arrivées :
7.STEPHEN CameronQualification
11.STENEKER JesseQualification
12.SOTO LOPES GonzaloEpalinges

Saison2009-2010  
1er tour
Juniors E22ème degré
Contingent :CapitainePhotos
BATTAGLIA Luca
BORGES Nicolas
DUC Julie
GAUTHEY Emilien
GUIDOUX Julien
HENRY Maxime
KUCHEN Nicolas
MULLER Arthur
PENALVA Kilian
PETERMANN Quentin
SCHALLER Chloé
TEKLU Nahom
TROVATO Noé
Entraîneur :HENRY Laurent
Assistant :---
2ème tour
Juniors E22ème degré
Départs :
---
Arrivées :
Assistant :GUIDOUX Philippe

Saison2008-2009  
Juniors F2Groupe débutant
Contingent :CapitainePhotos
BONNET Emilien
COLLAUD Sébastien
EGLOFF Lucien
GINESI Loïc
GIROUD Yvan
GUIDOUX Julien
MARTIN Raphaël
RINSOZ Léo
TUFO Tiberio
Entraîneurs :PIEMONTESI Noé
HAIWARD Alan